Jeder hat 3 Stimmen und bis einschließlich Sonntag Zeit zu wählen.
13.5. - 19.5.13
Montag 13.5.
20:15 Evolution (Sci-Fi-Komödie, USA, 2001, Kabel 1)
20:15 Tank Girl (Science-Fiction, USA, 1995, Tele 5)
22:20 Stargate (Science-Fiction, USA, 1994, Kabel 1)
23:15 Berlin 36 (Drama, Deutschland, 2009, NDR)
Dienstag 14.5.
20:15 Police Academy 3 (Komödie, USA, 1986, Kabel 1)
20:15 Highlander 2 (Fantasy, USA, 1990, Tele 5)
22:20 Night Train (Mystery-Thriller, USA/Deutschland/Rumänien, 2009, Tele 5)
Mittwoch 15.5.
20:15 Deep Impact (Action-Thriller, USA, 1998, Sat 1)
20:15 Das weiße Band (Drama, Deutschland/Österreich/Frankreich, 2009, arte)
20:15 Die Frau des Astronauten (Sci-Fi-Thriller, USA, 1999, Tele 5)
22:05 Tagebuch einer Nymphomanin (Erotik-Drama, Spanien, 2008, Tele 5)
22:40 Black Hawk Down (Action, USA/Großbritannien, 2001, Sat 1)
23:25 [URL=http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/4_Monate,_3_Wochen_und_2_Tage]4 Monate, 3 Wochen und 2 Tage[/url] (Drama, Rumänien, 2007, arte)
Donnerstag 16.5.
22:10 Max Payne (Action, USA, 2008, VOX)
Freitag 17.5.
20:15 Jurassic Park 3 (Science-Fiction, USA, 2001, RTL 2)
20:15 The Dark Knight (Action, USA, 2008, Pro 7)
22:00 Full Metal Jacket (Kriegsdrama, Großbritannien/USA, 1987, RTL 2)
22:35 Das gelbe Segel (Drama, USA, 2008, 3sat)
23:30 Yorkshire Killer 1974 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
01:20 Yorkshire Killer 1980 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
02:55 Yorkshire Killer 1983 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
Sonntag 19.5.
20:15 Avatar (Fantasy, USA, 2009, RTL)
20:15 Zweiohrküken (Liebeskomödie, Deutschland, 2009, Sat 1)
20:15 Knight and Day (Actionkomödie, USA, 2010, Pro 7)
20:15 Gran Torino (Drama, Australien/Deutschland/USA, 2008, Kabel 1)
20:15 Der Swimming Pool (Drama, Frankreich/Italien, 1969, arte)
22:10 Gorky Park (Thriller, USA, 1983, 3sat)
22:30 Resident Evil: Afterlife (Horror, USA/Großbritannien/Deutschland, 2010, Pro 7)
22:50 Der Rote Baron (Kriegsfilm, Deutschland/Großbritannien, 2008, Sat 1)
23:30 100 Feet (Horror, USA, 2008, RTL)
23:30 Taking Woodstock (Musikkomödie, USA, 2009, ARD)
13.5. - 19.5.13
Montag 13.5.
20:15 Evolution (Sci-Fi-Komödie, USA, 2001, Kabel 1)
20:15 Tank Girl (Science-Fiction, USA, 1995, Tele 5)
22:20 Stargate (Science-Fiction, USA, 1994, Kabel 1)
23:15 Berlin 36 (Drama, Deutschland, 2009, NDR)
Dienstag 14.5.
20:15 Police Academy 3 (Komödie, USA, 1986, Kabel 1)
20:15 Highlander 2 (Fantasy, USA, 1990, Tele 5)
22:20 Night Train (Mystery-Thriller, USA/Deutschland/Rumänien, 2009, Tele 5)
Mittwoch 15.5.
20:15 Deep Impact (Action-Thriller, USA, 1998, Sat 1)
20:15 Das weiße Band (Drama, Deutschland/Österreich/Frankreich, 2009, arte)
20:15 Die Frau des Astronauten (Sci-Fi-Thriller, USA, 1999, Tele 5)
22:05 Tagebuch einer Nymphomanin (Erotik-Drama, Spanien, 2008, Tele 5)
22:40 Black Hawk Down (Action, USA/Großbritannien, 2001, Sat 1)
23:25 [URL=http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/4_Monate,_3_Wochen_und_2_Tage]4 Monate, 3 Wochen und 2 Tage[/url] (Drama, Rumänien, 2007, arte)
Donnerstag 16.5.
22:10 Max Payne (Action, USA, 2008, VOX)
Freitag 17.5.
20:15 Jurassic Park 3 (Science-Fiction, USA, 2001, RTL 2)
20:15 The Dark Knight (Action, USA, 2008, Pro 7)
22:00 Full Metal Jacket (Kriegsdrama, Großbritannien/USA, 1987, RTL 2)
22:35 Das gelbe Segel (Drama, USA, 2008, 3sat)
23:30 Yorkshire Killer 1974 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
01:20 Yorkshire Killer 1980 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
02:55 Yorkshire Killer 1983 (Krimi, Großbritannien, 2009, ARD)
Sonntag 19.5.
20:15 Avatar (Fantasy, USA, 2009, RTL)
20:15 Zweiohrküken (Liebeskomödie, Deutschland, 2009, Sat 1)
20:15 Knight and Day (Actionkomödie, USA, 2010, Pro 7)
20:15 Gran Torino (Drama, Australien/Deutschland/USA, 2008, Kabel 1)
20:15 Der Swimming Pool (Drama, Frankreich/Italien, 1969, arte)
22:10 Gorky Park (Thriller, USA, 1983, 3sat)
22:30 Resident Evil: Afterlife (Horror, USA/Großbritannien/Deutschland, 2010, Pro 7)
22:50 Der Rote Baron (Kriegsfilm, Deutschland/Großbritannien, 2008, Sat 1)
23:30 100 Feet (Horror, USA, 2008, RTL)
23:30 Taking Woodstock (Musikkomödie, USA, 2009, ARD)