Jeder hat 5 Stimmen und es kann bis Sonntag/Montag Nacht gewählt werden.
Montag 19.8.
20:15 Das Leuchten der Stille (Romanze, USA, 2010, ARD)
20:15 Mission: Impossible (Action, USA, 1996, Kabel 1)
20:15 She - Herrscherin der Wüste (Abenteuer, Bulgarien/Großbritannien/Italien/Kanada, 2001, Tele 5)
20:15 Hotel Lux (Tragikomödie, Deutschland, 2011, arte)
22:15 Brautalarm (Komödie, USA, 2011, ZDF)
22:20 Airline Disaster - Terroranschlag an Bord (Asylum-Katastrophenfilm, USA, 2010, Tele 5)
22:35 Tränen der Sonne (Kriegsfilm, USA, 2003, Kabel 1)
23:15 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/58814,Angst-in-der-Stadt]Angst in der Stadt[/url] (Krimikomödie, Frankreich, 1964, arte)
01:10 Der Rasenmäher-Mann 2 (Sci-Fi-Horror, USA, 1996, Tele 5)
Dienstag 20.8.
20:15 Manhattan Love Story (Liebeskomödie, USA, 2002, VOX)
20:15 Stahlgewitter (Propaganda/Kriegsfilm, USA, 1945, das Vierte)
22:00 Dark Planet: Rebellion (Action, Russland, 2009, Tele 5)
00:10 XChange (Sci-Fi-Thriller, Kanada, 2000, Tele 5)
00:50 Hexenkessel (Gangsterfilm, USA, 1973, ARD)
Mittwoch 21.8.
20:15 The OH in Ohio (Komödie, USA, 2006, Tele 5)
22:00 5ive Girls (Horror, Kanada, 2006, Tele 5)
23:10 Equilibrium (Science-Fiction, USA, 2002, Kabel 1)
00:05 A Tale of Two Sisters (Horror, Südkorea, 2003, Tele 5)
Donnerstag 22.8.
20:15 Die Bourne Verschwörung (Action, Deutschland/USA, 2004, VOX)
22:25 La Zona - Betreten verboten (Drama/Thriller, Mexiko, 2007, 3sat)
22:20 Green Zone (Action, USA, 2010, VOX)
Freitag 23.8.
20:15 Auf der Flucht (Action, USA, 1993, RTL 2)
20:15 The Hit List (Action, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
01:50 Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Animation, USA, 2008, Pro 7)
02:25 Candyman's Fluch (Horror, USA, 1992, RTL 2)
Samstag 24.8.
20:15 Super 8 (Science-Fiction, USA, 2011, Sat. 1)
20:15 Home of the Brave (Kriegsdrama, USA, 2006, Pro 7)
20:15 Anonyma - Eine Frau in Berlin (Nachkriegsdrama, Deutschland/Polen, 2008, 3sat)
20:15 Miami Vice (Action-Thriller, USA, 2006, VOX)
22:00 Mega Python vs. Gatorid (Tierhorror, USA, 2011, Tele 5)
22:30 Der Anschlag (Action-Thriller, Deutschland/USA, 2002, Sat. 1)
22:35 Get Rich or Die Tryin' (Biographie/Drama, USA, 2005, Pro 7)
23:35 Tannöd (Drama/Krimi, Deutschland/Schweiz, 2009, BR)
00:30 Die Vögel (Horror, USA, 1963, ZDF)
02:25 Detention - Der Tod sitzt in der letzten Reihe (Horror, USA, 2010, RTL 2)
02:25 Katzenmenschen (Horror, USA, 1982, ZDF)
02:40 Narrow Margin - 12 Stunden Angst (Action-Thriller, USA, 1990, ARD)
03:15 Das Paradies der Mörder (Drama/Thriller, Mexiko, 2009, 3sat)
Sonntag 25.8.
20:15 Harry Potter und der Feuerkelch (Fantasy, Großbritannien/USA, 2005, RTL)
20:15 Bad Teacher (Komödie, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
20:15 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/8624,Hei%C3%9Fe-Grenze]Heiße Grenze[/url] (Western, USA, 1959, Tele 5)
20:15 Unter dem Sand (Drama, Frankreich, 2000, arte)
22:05 Set Up (Action-Thriller, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
22:20 Clash of Empires - Die Schlacht um Asien (Abenteuer, Malaysia, 2011, Tele 5)
00:40 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/83674,Quo-Vadis---Rom-muss-brennen]Quo Vadis?[/url] (Historiendrama, Polen/USA, 2001, Tele 5)
Montag 19.8.
20:15 Das Leuchten der Stille (Romanze, USA, 2010, ARD)
20:15 Mission: Impossible (Action, USA, 1996, Kabel 1)
20:15 She - Herrscherin der Wüste (Abenteuer, Bulgarien/Großbritannien/Italien/Kanada, 2001, Tele 5)
20:15 Hotel Lux (Tragikomödie, Deutschland, 2011, arte)
22:15 Brautalarm (Komödie, USA, 2011, ZDF)
22:20 Airline Disaster - Terroranschlag an Bord (Asylum-Katastrophenfilm, USA, 2010, Tele 5)
22:35 Tränen der Sonne (Kriegsfilm, USA, 2003, Kabel 1)
23:15 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/58814,Angst-in-der-Stadt]Angst in der Stadt[/url] (Krimikomödie, Frankreich, 1964, arte)
01:10 Der Rasenmäher-Mann 2 (Sci-Fi-Horror, USA, 1996, Tele 5)
Dienstag 20.8.
20:15 Manhattan Love Story (Liebeskomödie, USA, 2002, VOX)
20:15 Stahlgewitter (Propaganda/Kriegsfilm, USA, 1945, das Vierte)
22:00 Dark Planet: Rebellion (Action, Russland, 2009, Tele 5)
00:10 XChange (Sci-Fi-Thriller, Kanada, 2000, Tele 5)
00:50 Hexenkessel (Gangsterfilm, USA, 1973, ARD)
Mittwoch 21.8.
20:15 The OH in Ohio (Komödie, USA, 2006, Tele 5)
22:00 5ive Girls (Horror, Kanada, 2006, Tele 5)
23:10 Equilibrium (Science-Fiction, USA, 2002, Kabel 1)
00:05 A Tale of Two Sisters (Horror, Südkorea, 2003, Tele 5)
Donnerstag 22.8.
20:15 Die Bourne Verschwörung (Action, Deutschland/USA, 2004, VOX)
22:25 La Zona - Betreten verboten (Drama/Thriller, Mexiko, 2007, 3sat)
22:20 Green Zone (Action, USA, 2010, VOX)
Freitag 23.8.
20:15 Auf der Flucht (Action, USA, 1993, RTL 2)
20:15 The Hit List (Action, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
01:50 Star Wars: The Clone Wars (Animation, USA, 2008, Pro 7)
02:25 Candyman's Fluch (Horror, USA, 1992, RTL 2)
Samstag 24.8.
20:15 Super 8 (Science-Fiction, USA, 2011, Sat. 1)
20:15 Home of the Brave (Kriegsdrama, USA, 2006, Pro 7)
20:15 Anonyma - Eine Frau in Berlin (Nachkriegsdrama, Deutschland/Polen, 2008, 3sat)
20:15 Miami Vice (Action-Thriller, USA, 2006, VOX)
22:00 Mega Python vs. Gatorid (Tierhorror, USA, 2011, Tele 5)
22:30 Der Anschlag (Action-Thriller, Deutschland/USA, 2002, Sat. 1)
22:35 Get Rich or Die Tryin' (Biographie/Drama, USA, 2005, Pro 7)
23:35 Tannöd (Drama/Krimi, Deutschland/Schweiz, 2009, BR)
00:30 Die Vögel (Horror, USA, 1963, ZDF)
02:25 Detention - Der Tod sitzt in der letzten Reihe (Horror, USA, 2010, RTL 2)
02:25 Katzenmenschen (Horror, USA, 1982, ZDF)
02:40 Narrow Margin - 12 Stunden Angst (Action-Thriller, USA, 1990, ARD)
03:15 Das Paradies der Mörder (Drama/Thriller, Mexiko, 2009, 3sat)
Sonntag 25.8.
20:15 Harry Potter und der Feuerkelch (Fantasy, Großbritannien/USA, 2005, RTL)
20:15 Bad Teacher (Komödie, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
20:15 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/8624,Hei%C3%9Fe-Grenze]Heiße Grenze[/url] (Western, USA, 1959, Tele 5)
20:15 Unter dem Sand (Drama, Frankreich, 2000, arte)
22:05 Set Up (Action-Thriller, USA, 2011, Pro 7)
22:20 Clash of Empires - Die Schlacht um Asien (Abenteuer, Malaysia, 2011, Tele 5)
00:40 [URL=http://www.ofdb.de/film/83674,Quo-Vadis---Rom-muss-brennen]Quo Vadis?[/url] (Historiendrama, Polen/USA, 2001, Tele 5)